Dalton Wade Real Estate Group
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Home
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi-Family Homes
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Commercial Properties
    9. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold By David
  • About
    1. Meet David
    2. Contact Me
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

RECENTLY SOLD

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 507 TULANE DR, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt
    $370,000 $365,000 1.4%

    507 TULANE DR, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714

    Listed by David Faith DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1405 KENSINGTON WOODS DR, Lutz, FL 33549
    4 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt
    $755,000 $777,777 2.9%

    1405 KENSINGTON WOODS DR, Lutz, FL 33549

    Listed by David Faith FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12217 CYRANO AVE, Brooksville, FL 34601
    4 Beds3 Baths3,576 SqFt
    1/64 64
    $550,000 $565,000 2.7%

    12217 CYRANO AVE, Brooksville, FL 34601

    Listed by Nicole Parker DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP

    Stellar MLS
  • 538 TERRA LAGO ST, Davenport, FL 33897
    4 Beds4 Baths1,856 SqFt
    $262,500 $275,000 4.5%

    538 TERRA LAGO ST, Davenport, FL 33897

    Listed by Pranesh Palanisamy CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS
  • 8717 BAY POINTE DR, Tampa, FL 33615
    3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt
    $550,000 $567,000 3.0%

    8717 BAY POINTE DR, Tampa, FL 33615

    Listed by Jaclyn McGregor DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2538 TRINIDAD ST, Sarasota, FL 34231
    4 Beds4 Baths3,152 SqFt
    $765,000 $825,000 7.3%

    2538 TRINIDAD ST, Sarasota, FL 34231

    Listed by David Liberatore PLLC PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 2126 PARROT FISH DR, Holiday, FL 34691
    3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt
    $345,000 $353,999 2.5%

    2126 PARROT FISH DR, Holiday, FL 34691

    Listed by Costa Sotiriou DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 8530 ORSI CT, Trinity, FL 34655
    4 Beds2 Baths2,198 SqFt
    $614,900 $619,900 0.8%

    8530 ORSI CT, Trinity, FL 34655

    Listed by Nina Ibrahimbegovic DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12223 RADIANT GEM TRL, Parrish, FL 34219
    6 Beds3 Baths3,107 SqFt
    $395,000 $425,000 7.1%

    12223 RADIANT GEM TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

    Listed by Nicole Baxter DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4706 DUNQUIN PL, Tampa, FL 33610
    3 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt
    $455,000 $480,000 5.2%

    4706 DUNQUIN PL, Tampa, FL 33610

    Listed by Rosie Tholl EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2004 BERRY ROBERTS DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573
    2 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
    $305,000 $320,000 4.7%

    2004 BERRY ROBERTS DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    Listed by Dana Troeleman DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 6224 N GRADY AVE, Tampa, FL 33614
    3 Beds2 Baths1,202 SqFt
    $400,000 $400,000

    6224 N GRADY AVE, Tampa, FL 33614

    Listed by Manny Chavez DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4827 FAIRWAY DR N, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
    10,508 SqFt
    $800,000 $800,000

    4827 FAIRWAY DR N, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Listed by Jillian Tolliver EXIT GULF COAST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4251 4TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt
    $530,000 $520,000 1.9%

    4251 4TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33713

    Listed by John Hangartner DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 533 S SCENIC HWY, Lake Wales, FL 33853
    3 Beds1 Bath1,246 SqFt
    $247,000 $259,000 4.6%

    533 S SCENIC HWY, Lake Wales, FL 33853

    Listed by Jarrod Nyland DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1504 CALLE GRAND ST #1504, Bradenton, FL 34209
    2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt
    $450,000 $474,950 5.3%

    1504 CALLE GRAND ST #1504, Bradenton, FL 34209

    Listed by Tess Herschman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1711 LAUREL GLEN PL, Lakeland, FL 33803
    3 Beds3 Baths2,997 SqFt
    $710,000 $723,999 1.9%

    1711 LAUREL GLEN PL, Lakeland, FL 33803

    Listed by Nolan Chestnut DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1821 KNOLLWOOD DR, Holiday, FL 34690
    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
    $140,000 $199,000 29.6%

    1821 KNOLLWOOD DR, Holiday, FL 34690

    Listed by Deborah Centella DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1000 TARPON WOODS BLVD #503, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt
    $138,000 $150,000 8.0%

    1000 TARPON WOODS BLVD #503, Palm Harbor, FL 34685

    Listed by Maggie Kennedy DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 301 CALOOSA PALMS CT, Sun City Center, FL 33573
    2 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt
    $287,000 $288,000 0.3%

    301 CALOOSA PALMS CT, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    Listed by Stace Liszewski DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 11616 LEWIS AVE, Thonotosassa, FL 33592
    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt
    $309,000 $315,000 1.9%

    11616 LEWIS AVE, Thonotosassa, FL 33592

    Listed by Edna Colon DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 206 BAYFIELD DR, Brandon, FL 33511
    4 Beds3 Baths2,456 SqFt
    $400,000 $400,000

    206 BAYFIELD DR, Brandon, FL 33511

    Listed by Whitney Carney RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    Stellar MLS
  • 2231 NW 59TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34482
    2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
    $260,000 $265,000 1.9%

    2231 NW 59TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34482

    Listed by Alex Hammond DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2613 E 23RD AVE, Tampa, FL 33605
    4 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt
    $342,000 $345,000 0.9%

    2613 E 23RD AVE, Tampa, FL 33605

    Listed by Stephanie Glenn CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
tampa bay house hunter girl explorer
Dalton Wade Real Estate Group

David Faith License ID: SL-3599888

+1(813) 943-4434 [email protected]

260 1st Ave S., Suite 200, St. Petersburg 33701

 

Tampa Bay House Hunter™

is a real estate team within

Dalton Wade Real Estate Group

    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Home
      4. Townhomes
      5. Condos
      6. Multi-Family Homes
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Commercial Properties
      9. Calculators
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold By David
    • About
      1. Meet David
      2. Contact Me
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Wesley Chapel , FL Homes For Sale
  • Lutz , FL Homes For Sale
  • Land O Lakes , FL Homes For Sale
  • Keystone , FL Homes For Sale